Paris air show 2015 exhibitors

Rhône-Alpes pavillon exhibitors

Welcome desk: AEROSPACE CLUSTER IN RHÔNE-ALPES (Hall 4 D124)

  • 40 – 30 (Hall 4 C112)
  • ACNIS INTERNATIONAL (Hall 4 BC168)
  • AD SOFTWARE CAMO & MRO SOFTWARE (Hall 4 D134)
  • ADHIS MICEL (Hall 4 D127)
  • AEROMETALS & ALLOYS (Hall 4 BC168)
  • AEROTEC GROUP (Hall 4 E108)
  • AGOSTINELLI Etablissement (Hall 4 D167)
  • ALPES USINAGE DECOPREM (Hall 4 C150)
  • ALTYCE TECHNOLOGIES (Hall 4 C150)
  • ANDRE LAURENT SAS (Hall 4 C150)
  • ANTHOGYR MANUFACTURING (Hall 4 E112)
  • ASTIC INJECTION INDUSTRIELLE (Hall 4 C118)
  • ATELIER D’ENGRENAGES DE PRECISION (Hall 4 D113)
  • BERARD ETS (Hall 4 E123)
  • BILLARD-ENGRENAGES (Hall 4 D146)
  • BONNAVION SECURE SYSTEM (Hall 4 E137)
  • CARI ELECTRONIC (Hall 4 C158)
  • CF PLASTIQUES (Hall 4 E129)
  • COMTRONIC (Hall 4 D165)
  • CONDAT LUBRIFIANTS (Hall 4 E111)
  • CORETECHNOLOGIE (Hall 4 D115)
  • COURBIS (Hall 4 F117)
  • COVAL (Hall 4 D139)
  • CRADLE EUROPE (Hall 4 D129)
  • DAM / DACTEM DEVELOPPEMENT (Hall 4 D138)
  • DIMATEX (Hall 4 C167)
  • E2V (Hall 4 D119)
  • ELMA ELECTRONIC FRANCE (Hall 4 C120)
  • EMILE JANIQUE – FY SARL (Hall 4 D130)
  • GMP ADDITIV’ (Hall 4 C166)
  • GMP INDUSTRIE (Hall 4 C166)
  • HACER TRAITEMENTS DES METAUX (Hall 4 D151)
  • HAM FRANCE ANDREAS MAIER SAS (Hall 4 C175)
  • INS (Hall 4 D116)
  • INTERNATIONAL WIRE FORISSIER (Hall 4 C152)
  • INUSTRY (Hall 4 D117)
  • JET CUT – ENERGIE METAL (Hall 4 D135)
  • JOBS (Hall 4 D175)
  • JOINTS FOURNEL & GARNIER / AMP ECTM (Hall 4 D123)
  • LAM PLAN SA (Hall 4 E119)
  • LASER RHÔNE-ALPES (Hall 4 E107)
  • LE CRENEAU INDUSTRIEL (Hall 4 D118)
  • LMBA / GEDIX (Hall 4 C124)
  • LOIRE INDUSTRIE GROUPE AIR (Hall 4 C176)
  • MARCEL INDUSTRIE (Hall 4 F111)
  • MDV (Hall 4 D136)
  • MECAMO-MECATEC (Hall 4 C140)
  • MIB HYDRO – GROUPE DIMECO (Hall 4 D159)
  • MICRO TECHNIC (Hall 4 E107)
  • MINITUBES (Hall 4 G61)
  • MODERTECH INDUSTRIES (Hall 4 D167)
  • MONIN MECANIQUE (Hall 4 C168)
  • NICOMATIC (Hall 4 D108)
  • NOVARESSORT (Hall 4 D136)
  • PATUREL JEAN-CLAUDE SAS DECOLLETAGE (Hall 4 D155)
  • PELI PRODUCTS (Hall 4 F107)
  • PETERCEM (Hall 4 D165)
  • PMD VALLON – VALLON OUTILS COUPANTS (Hall 4 F117)
  • PORTELLI PRODUCTIONS (Hall 4 D145)
  • PRAXAIR SURFACE TECHNOLOGIES (Hall 4 C108)
  • PRECISE FRANCE SAS (Hall 4 C175)
  • REEL SAS (Hall 4 C134)
  • SAM OUTILLAGE (Hall 4 E118)
  • SAUMA INDUSTRIE (Hall 4 C156)
  • SECOME (Hall 4 D120)
  • SERA, LE FORAGE DE PRECISION (Hall 4 C146)
  • SFH (Hall 4 C116)
  • SILFAX – NUMALLIANCE (Hall 4 D161)
  • SIMEP (Hall 4 D143)
  • SMOC INDUSTRIE (Hall 4 C126)
  • SOLSI-CAD (Hall 4 C150)
  • SUCHIER SAS (Hall 4 C142)
  • TARDY SAS (Hall 4 D133)
  • TECHCI RHÔNE-ALPES – CISTELAIER (Hall 4 E117)
  • TEISSIER TECHNIQUE (Hall 4 F113)
  • TIVOLY (Hall 4 C136)
  • TRONICS MICROSYSTEMS (Hall 4 C130)
  • UF1 – EXPERT USINAGE (Hall 4 D143)
  • UGITECH SA (Hall 4 B16)
  • VERO SOFTWARE (Hall 4 E133)

Others rhône-alpes exhibitors

Chalet

  • COBHAM AVIONICS AND SURVEILLANCE DIVISION (Chalet 57)
  • CONSTELLIUM (Chalet 41)
  • MEGGITT – SENSOREX (Chalet 114)
  • SOPAVIB – SOPEMEA (Chalet 67)
  • THALES (Chalet 263)

 

Hall 2

  • AIP – SINTEX-NP (Hall 2b H125)
  • AIR LIQUIDE (Hall 2b B80)
  • AMPHENOL (Hall 2b E80)
  • CARBONE FORGE (Hall 2b C94)
  • CENTRALP SAS (Hall 2b B85)
  • CGP – COMPAGNIE GÉNÉRALE DES PLASTIQUES (Hall 2b C91)
  • CROUZET AUTOMATISMES (Hall 2b B66)
  • DUFIEUX INDUSTRIE (Hall 2b G108)
  • DUQUEINE (Hall 2b E93)
  • ECRIN SYSTEMS (Hall 2b F194)
  • EFITAM (Hall 2b G138)
  • EMITECH (Hall 2b C140)
  • FLY BY WIRE SYSTEMS France – SKF Group (Hall 2a B254)
  • GARDNER AEROSPACE (Hall 2b E140)
  • GIE MONT-BLANC AÉRONAUTIC (Hall 2b B92)
  • GROUPE RBDH (Hall 2b F108)
  • HEXCEL (Hall 2b F80)
  • ICM INDUSTRIE (Hall 2b F49)
  • INFODREAM (Hall 2b F122)
  • INVENTEC PERFORMANCE CHEMICALS (Hall 2b C140)
  • LATHUILLE HUDRY (Hall 2b B92)
  • MECACONCEPT (Hall 2b B51)
  • MESSIER-BUGATTI-DOWTY (Hall 2a A228)
  • MFR CRUSEILLES -IMAA (Hall 2)
  • MGB (Hall 2b B92)
  • NSE INDUSTRIES (Hall 2b F77)
  • NTN – SNR ROULEMENTS (Hall 2a B276)
  • ONERA (Hall 2a C271)
  • PEZET PIERRE SAS (Hall 2b B92)
  • PRECISION STEPHANOISE INDUSTRIE (Hall 2b B51)
  • RADIALL (Hall 2b D93)
  • SAGEM (Hall 2a A228)
  • SETFORGE LA CLAYETTE SOCIETE NOUVELLE (Hall 2b H137)
  • SKF AEROSPACE (Hall 2a B254)
  • SOGILIS (Hall 2b B85)
  • SUNAERO (Hall 2b B85)
  • SUPERMETAL (Hall 2b B92)
  • TECALEMIT AEROSPACE (Hall 2b C94)
  • TENCATE ADVANCED ARMOUR (Hall 2b H91)
  • THERMI LYON (Hall 2b B185)
  • TIMET (Hall 2b F65)
  • VIGNAL ARTRU INDUSTRIES – PACK’AERO (Hall 2b C140)
  • ZODIAC AEROTECHNICS (Hall 2a A253)

 

Hall 3

  • KALISTRUT AEROSPACE – PCC Group (Hall 3 A40)
  • NEONICKEL FRANCE SAS (Hall 3)

 

Hall 4

  • ADETEL GROUP (Hall 4 A156)
  • AVNIR ENGINEERING (Hall 4 BC92)
  • BODYCOTE (Hall 4 B110)
  • BORRELLY SPRING WASHERS (Hall 4 D29)
  • CEGID (Hall 4 C111)
  • CRANE AEROSPACE & ELECTRONICS (Hall 4 A178)
  • DBC (Hall 4 E194)
  • DESGRANGES OUTILS COUPANTS (Hall 4 D64)
  • MISSLER SOFTWARE (Hall 4 BC92)
  • NEFAB (Hall 4 F124)
  • STAUBLI (Hall 4 E26)

 

Hall 5

  • FMDL – FORGITAL GROUP (Hall 5 B231)
  • TECHNETICS GROUP FRANCE (Hall 5 F232)

 

Hall 6

  • ARCOM INDUSTRIE (Hall 6 B69)
  • BAUD INDUSTRIES (Hall 6 B69)
  • SIS INDUSTRIE (Hall 6 B69)
  • THERMOCOMPACT (Hall 6 B69)
  • ZYLIA TECH (Hall 6 B69)