EXHIBITORS LIST

uk_d_m

 

 

 

 

Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes EXHIBITORS LIST

  • 2MI – MODELES ET MOULES POUR L’INDUSTRIE  (Hall 4 – BC98)
www.2migroup.eu
  • ABSOLUT SYSTEM  (Hall 4 – C102)
www.absolut-system.com
  • ACNIS INTERNATIONAL  (Hall 4 – C108)
www.acnis-titanium.com
  • AD SOFTWARE CAMO& MRO SOFTWARE  (Hall 4 – B108)
www.adsoftware.fr
  • AERO 13  (Hall 4 – BC118)
www.aero13.com 
  • AEROMETALS & ALLOYS  (Hall 4 – C108)
www.aerometals-alloys.com 
  • AEROSPACE CLUSTER AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES  (Hall 4 – A108)
www.aerospace-cluster.com
  • AGENCE REGIONALE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES  (Hall 4 – A108)
www.auvergne-business.fr
  • AGOSTINELLI Etablissement  (Hall 4 – BC92)
www.ets-agostinelli.fr
  • ALPES USINAGE  (Hall 4 – C118)
www.alpes-usinage.com
  • ALTYCE TECHNOLOGIES  (Hall 4 – C118)
www.altyce.com
  • ANDRE LAURENT SAS  (Hall 4 – C118)
www.andre-laurent.fr
  • ANTHOGYR MANUFACTURING  (Hall 4 – C100)
www.anthogyr-manufacturing.com
  • APOJEE SAS  (Hall 4 – C99)
www.apojee.eu
  • ATELIER D’ENGRENAGES DE PRECISION  (Hall 4 – B91)
www.aep.fr
  • AVNIR ENGINEERING  (Hall 4 – BC110)
www.avnir.fr
  • BONNAVION SECURE SYSTEM  (Hall 4 – BC108)
www.bonnavion.fr
  • CAMPUS AERONAUTIQUE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES  (Hall 4 – A108)
www.campus-aeronautique.com
  • CARBILLY  (Hall 4 – C106)
www.carbilly.com
  • CARI ELECTRONIC  (Hall 4 – C97)
www.cari-electronic.com
  • CCI LYON METROPOLE St Etienne Roanne  (Hall 4 – A108)
  • CECLA METAL PROCESS  (Hall 4 – BC91)
www.cecla-ahtt.fr
  • CENTRALP  (Hall 4 – D99)
www.centralp.com
  • CEPM INDUSTRIE  (Hall 4 – D93)
www.cepm.fr
  • CF PLASTIQUES  (Hall 4 – BC100)
www.cfplastiques.com
  • CISTELAIER  (Hall 4 – B124)
www.cistelaier.com
  • COMBEDIMANCHE TOLERIE  (Hall 4 – B97)
www.tolerie-de-precision.com
  • COMTRONIC  (Hall 4 – BC79)
www.comtronic-schenau.de
  • CORELEC EQUIPEMENTS  (Hall 4 – D85)
www.corelec.fr
  • CORETECHNOLOGIE  (Hall 4 – B93)
www.coretechnologie.com
  • COURBIS  (Hall 4 – B118)
www.groupe-courbis.com
  • CREAT  (Hall 4 – AB116)
www.creat.fr
  • DBC  (Hall 4 – B105)
www.dbc.fr
  • DEVILLE RECTIFICATION  (Hall 4 – A108)
www.deville-rectif.com
  • DOMAERO  (Hall 4 – B83)
www.domaero.fr
  • ELMA ELECTRONIC FRANCE  (Hall 4 – D79)
www.elma.com
  • EMILE JANIQUE – FY SARL  (Hall 4 – BC104)
www.emilejanique.com
  • EMILE MAURIN  (Hall 4 – C105)
www.emile-maurin.fr
  • FB PACK  (Hall 4 – B92)
www.baudry.fr
  • FORGES DE MONPLAISIR SAS  (Hall 4 – C114)
www.forges-de-monplaisir.com
  • GMP ADDITIV’  (Hall 4 – C80)
www.gmp-group.tech
  • GMP INDUSTRIE  (Hall 4 – C80)
www.gmp-group.tech
  • GO2CAM FRANCE  (Hall 4 – B123)
www.go2cam.fr
  • HACER TRAITEMENTS DES METAUX  (Hall 4 – B94)
www.hacer.fr
  • HAM FRANCE ANDREAS MAIER SAS  (Hall 4 – C106)
www.ham-france.fr
  • HEYRAUD SAS  (Hall 4 – A118)
www.heyraud-sa.fr
  • INOPROD SAS  (Hall 4 – BC118)
www.inoprod.com
  • INS  (Hall 4 – AB117)
www.ins-sciences.com
  • INUSTRY  (Hall 4 – D91)
www.inustry.com
  • JET CUT / ATP  (Hall 4 – C92)
www.energie-metal.fr
  • JOBS  (Hall 4 – D107)
www.jobs.it
  • JOINTS FOURNEL & GARNIER / AMP ECTM  (Hall 4 – B100)
www.joints-fg.com
  • LAM PLAN SA  (Hall 4 – D95)
www.lamplan.com
  • LASER RHÔNE-ALPES  (Hall 4 – BC111)
www.laser-rhone-alpes.com
  • LE CRENEAU INDUSTRIEL  (Hall 4 – B79)
www.creneau.fr
  • LMBA / GEDIX  (Hall 4 – B123)
www.gedix.fr
  • LOIRE INDUSTRIE GROUPE AIR  (Hall 4 – A134)
www.loire-industrie.fr
  • MARCEL INDUSTRIE  (Hall 4 – B87)
www.marcel-industrie.com
  • MARLIER SA  (Hall 4 – C112)
www.marlier.com
  • MDP – MAXON MOTOR FRANCE  (Hall 4 – B117)
www.mdp.fr
  • MDV  (Hall 4 – BC106)
www.sasmdv.com
  • MIB HYDRO – GROUPE DIMECO  (Hall 4 – CD91)
www.mibhydro.fr
  • MICRO TECHNIC  (Hall 4 – BC111)
www.micro-technic.fr
  • MIJNO PRECISION GEARING  (Hall 4 – B114)
www.mijno.fr
  • MODERTECH INDUSTRIES  (Hall 4 – BC92)
www.modertech-industries.com
  • MONIN MECANIQUE  (Hall 4 – BC80)
www.monin-mecanique.com
  • MPI MECANIQUE PRECISION ISSOIRIENNE  (Hall 4 – BC118)
www.mpi-mecanique.com
  • NEFAB  (Hall 4 – BC114)
www.nefab.com
  • NEONICKEL FRANCE SAS  (Hall 4 – BC91)
www.neonickel.com
  • NOVARESSORT  (Hall 4 – BC94)
www.novaressort.fr
  • PABERDEC SAS  (Hall 4 – BC93)
www.paberdec.fr
  • PATUREL JEAN-CLAUDE SAS DECOLLETAGE  (Hall 4 – BC93)
www.patureldecolletage.fr
  • PERCALL  (Hall 4 – C91)
www.percallgroup.com
  • PETERCEM  (Hall 4 – BC79)
www.petercem.com
  • PMD VALLON – VALLON OUTILS COUPANTS  (Hall 4 – B118)
www.pmdvallon.com / www.outilscoupants.fr  
  • PRAXAIR SURFACE TECHNOLOGIES  (Hall 4 – A120)
www.praxairsurfacetechnologies.com
  • PRECISE FRANCE SAS  (Hall 4 – C106)
www.precise.fr
  • REEL SAS  (Hall 4 – C94)
www.reel.fr
  • RJ Industrie  (Hall 4 – BC118)
www.groupe-rj.com
  • ROEDERS FRANCE SARL  (Hall 4 – D101)
www.roedersfrance.com
  • ROSE PLASTIC  (Hall 4 – C111)
www.rose-plastic.fr
  • SAM OUTILLAGE  (Hall 4 – B133)
www.sam.eu
  • SAUMA INDUSTRIE  (Hall 4 – D113)
www.sauma.fr
  • SCAELEC  (Hall 4 – BC108)
www.scaelec.com
  • SECOME  (Hall 4 – BC107)
www.secome.com
  • SERINOX SN  (Hall 4 – BC99)
www.serinox.fr
  • SFH  (Hall 4 – B99)
www.sfh.fr
  • SILFAX – NUMALLIANCE  (Hall 4 – D111)
www.numalliance.com
  • SIMEP  (Hall 4 – B101)
www.simep-roussin.fr
  • SMOC INDUSTRIES  (Hall 4 – C79)
www.smoc-industries.fr
  • SMPA SKY MECHANICAL PRODUCT AEROSPACE  (Hall 4 – BC93)
www.smpa.aero
  • SMW-AUTOBLOK  (Hall 4 – B116)
www.smwautoblok.fr
  • SOLSI-CAD  (Hall 4 – C118)
www.solsi-cad.fr
  • SUCHIER SAS  (Hall 4 – C86)
www.suchier.com
  • TARDY SAS  (Hall 4 – BC94.)
www.tardy.fr
  • TECHCI RHONE ALPES  (Hall 4 – B120)
www.techci.fr
  • TEISSIER TECHNIQUE  (Hall 4 – BC119)
www.teissier-technique.com
  • THERMOCOMPACT  (Hall 4 – B127)
www.thermocompact.com
  • TIVOLY  (Hall 4 – B80)
www.tivoly.com
  • TRA-C INDUSTRIE  (Hall 4 – D83)
www.tra-c.com
  • TRESSE METALLIQUE J.FORISSIER  (Hall 4 – BC105)
www.forissier.fr
  • TRONICS MICROSYSTEMS  (Hall 4 – BC125)
www.tronicsgroup.com
  • UF1 – EXPERT USINAGE  (Hall 4 – B101)
www.uf1.fr
  • VERO SOFTWARE  (Hall 4 – B106)
www.vero-software.fr